AAH LLOYDS PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 00865401

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 1965

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2020
due by 28 June 2020

Last statement dated 14 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GEHE UK PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 11 Jun 1999 - 01 Apr 2003
AAH GROUP PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 21 Mar 1997 - 11 Jun 1999
AAH THREE LIMITED 05 May 1994 - 21 Mar 1997
AAH BUILDERS MERCHANTS LIMITED 03 Jun 1988 - 05 May 1994
BFC BUILDERS MERCHANTS (MIDLANDS & SOUTH) LIMITED 18 May 1983 - 03 Jun 1988
FRED.W.DAVIES & CO.(MIDLANDS)LIMITED 01 Dec 1965 - 18 May 1983