BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MAHONIA LIMITED

Company number 00863685

Registered office address
1 Union Works, Union Street, Heckmondwike, West Yorkshire, England, WF16 0HL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 1965

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28490 - Manufacture of other machine tools
Previous company names
Name Period
JONES CRANES LIMITED 10 Nov 1965 - 30 Apr 1996