OXSHOTT WAY RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LTD

Company number 00856225

Registered office address
Suite A, Coveham House, Downside Bridge Road, Cobham, Surrey, KT11 3EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 1965

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2020
due by 1 August 2020

Last statement dated 18 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
OXSHOTT WAY ESTATE HOLDINGS LIMITED(THE) 06 Aug 1965 - 11 Jun 2014