MILLER DEVELOPMENTS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00849553

Registered office address
Condor House, St Paul's Churchyard, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 8AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1965

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2021
due by 17 May 2021

Last statement dated 3 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS LIMITED 12 Dec 2003 - 19 Jan 2006
MILLER INVESTMENTS SOUTHERN LIMITED 20 May 1965 - 12 Dec 2003