BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HUNTERSKIL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 00845669

Registered office address
Hazlitt House, 4 Bouverie Street, London, England, EC4Y 8AX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 1965

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 3 January 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 October 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DATASOLVE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 31 Dec 1977 - 28 Jun 1982
KNIGHT COMPUTER PROJECTS LIMITED 31 Dec 1976 - 31 Dec 1977
CONTRACT COMPUTING LIMITED 13 Apr 1965 - 31 Dec 1976