BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CLAVERHAM HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00839154

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 1965

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CLAVERHAM LIMITED 09 Jun 1999 - 24 Jun 2009
F H LIMITED 26 Jan 1998 - 09 Jun 1999
FAIREY HYDRAULICS LIMITED 26 Feb 1965 - 26 Jan 1998