HARRODS ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 00835993

Registered office address
87/135 Brompton Road, London, SW1X 7XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 1965

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 2 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2020
due by 22 November 2020

Last statement dated 8 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
HARRODS ESTATE OFFICES 29 Jan 1965 - 05 Feb 1990