Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

STOKE PARK ESTATES

Company number 00830744

Registered office address
Stoke Park Park Road, Stoke Poges, Slough, Buckinghamshire, SL2 4PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
10 December 1964

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2019
due by 15 October 2019

Last statement dated 1 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BEESON INVESTMENTS 30 Dec 1983 - 11 Feb 2015
KING MINES INVESTMENTS 10 Dec 1964 - 30 Dec 1983