BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SPALL (WHITE GATES) LIMITED

Company number 00811485

Registered office address
Whitegates Business Centre, Alexander Lane, Shenfield, Essex, CM15 8QF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 1964

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2018
due by 9 December 2018

Last statement dated 25 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SPALL SPORTS LIMITED 03 Jul 1964 - 14 Oct 1998