LRG INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00800899

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, EC4N 8AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 1964

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
L.R.G.INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED 14 Apr 1964 - 09 Mar 1994