SUBURBAN & COUNTY CARE LIMITED

Company number 00794984

Registered office address
C/O Pinsent Masons Llp, 1 Park Row, Leeds, England, LS1 5AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 1964

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
SUBURBAN & COUNTY HOTELS LIMITED 06 Mar 1964 - 09 Aug 1996