BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LONDON EAST SECURITY CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 00793722

Registered office address
3 Ashley House 1 Faith Mews, Manor Park, London, E12 5FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1964

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 3 April 2017
due by 3 April 2018

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2018
due by 10 October 2018

Last statement dated 26 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
A. & F. STORES LIMITED 28 Feb 1964 - 31 Dec 1980