WOODCHESTER BUSINESS FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 00788497

Registered office address
No 1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1964

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MORTGAGE MANAGEMENT & INVESTMENTS LIMITED 20 Jan 1964 - 16 Apr 1991