CADOGAN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 00784866

Registered office address
10 Duke Of York Square, London, England, SW3 4LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2020
due by 5 October 2020

Last statement dated 24 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
CADEDGE DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 17 Dec 1963 - 17 Jun 1987