CADOGAN GROUP MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 00776620

Registered office address
10 Duke Of York Square, London, England, SW3 4LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2020
due by 5 October 2020

Last statement dated 24 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CADOGAN GROUP LIMITED 14 Sep 1994 - 28 Nov 1994
LITTLE CADOGAN PLACE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 09 Oct 1963 - 14 Sep 1994