LEE ABBEY INTERNATIONAL STUDENTS' CLUB

Company number 00764727

Registered office address
Lee Abbey, Lynton, North Devon, EX35 6JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
19 June 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2020
due by 19 December 2020

Last statement dated 5 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL STUDENTS CLUB (LEE ABBEY) LIMITED 19 Jun 1963 - 18 Jan 2006