BEXEL GLOBAL BROADCAST SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 00764145

Registered office address
Bridge House, Heron Square, Richmond, TW9 1EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2020
due by 15 September 2020

Last statement dated 1 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
VINTEN PROPERTIES LIMITED 13 Jun 1963 - 04 Dec 2015