MARSHALL THERMO KING LIMITED

Company number 00759572

Registered office address
Aiport House, The Airport, Cambridge, CB5 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2021
due by 8 July 2021

Last statement dated 24 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
MARSHALL TRANSPORT REFRIGERATION (CAMBRIDGE) LIMITED 02 May 1963 - 15 Dec 1982