BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ROPEMAKER PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 00759094

Registered office address
Chertsey Road, Sunbury On Thames, Middlesex, TW16 7BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2019
due by 15 June 2019

Last statement dated 1 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARDIFF INDUSTRIAL ESTATES LIMITED 29 Apr 1963 - 22 Sep 1986