BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

KENDON PACKAGING (MIDLAND) LIMITED

Company number 00754994

Registered office address
7 Innova Way, Innova Park, Enfield, EN3 7FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2018
due by 14 January 2019

Last statement dated 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82920 - Packaging activities
Previous company names
Name Period
G.J. YOUNG & COMPANY LIMITED 26 Mar 1963 - 03 Aug 1988