BAE SYSTEMS PENSION FUNDS TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 00753964

Registered office address
Warwick House, PO BOX 87, Farnborough Aerospace Centre, Farnborough, Hants.., GU14 6YU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITISH AEROSPACE PENSION FUNDS TRUSTEES LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 23 Feb 2000
BRITISH AIRCRAFT CORPORATION (GUIDED WEAPONS) LIMITED 18 Mar 1963 - 31 Dec 1979