BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

00728334 LIMITED

Company number 00728334

Registered office address
St Brides House, 10 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1962

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2009
due by 30 September 2010

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 1 June 2017
due by 15 June 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 1 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GARDINER REFRIGERATION AND AIR CONDITIONING LIMITED 28 Jun 1962 - 27 Jul 1983