GLASS'S INFORMATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00717446

Registered office address
5th Floor Wellington House, 125 Strand, London, England, WC2R 0AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1962

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2021
due by 1 March 2021

Last statement dated 15 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
GLASS'S GUIDE SERVICE LIMITED 08 Mar 1962 - 05 Aug 1994