JPMORGAN CAZENOVE SERVICE COMPANY

Company number 00714070

Registered office address
C/O Mazars Llp Tower Bridge House, St Katharine's Way, London, E1W 1DD
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
31 January 1962

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2019
due by 15 October 2019

Last statement dated 1 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CAZENOVE SERVICE COMPANY 31 Jan 1962 - 25 Feb 2005