PARK ROAD ALDEBURGH (MAINTENANCE ) LIMITED

Company number 00707312

Registered office address
47 Park Road, Aldeburgh, England, IP15 5EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 1961

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2020
due by 27 October 2020

Last statement dated 15 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PARK ROAD ALDEBURGH (MAINTENANCE) LIMIEED 03 Nov 1961 - 27 Feb 1987