88 TOPSHAM ROAD (EXETER) LIMITED

Company number 00693119

Registered office address
20 Queen Street, Exeter, EX4 3SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 1961

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2020
due by 23 January 2021

Last statement dated 12 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LEIGH ESTATES (EXETER) LIMITED 18 May 1961 - 29 Jul 2010