C.A.C. INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 00691418

Registered office address
10 St Helens Road, Swansea, SA1 4AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 1961

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 14120 - Manufacture of workwear
Previous company names
Name Period
CROYDON ASBESTOS CO.LIMITED 02 May 1961 - 14 Jan 1983