BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 00688533

Registered office address
Northwood Park, Gatwick Road, Crawley, West Sussex, RH10 9XN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 1961

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2019
due by 13 June 2019

Last statement dated 30 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PG INTERNATIONAL PLC 25 Mar 2002 - 25 Jul 2005
PENNY AND GILES INTERNATIONAL PLC 30 Mar 1961 - 25 Mar 2002