ARA FOOD SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00686857

Registered office address
Aramark Limited, 2nd Floor 250 Fowler Avenue, Farnborough Business Park, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 7JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 1961

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ARA SERVICES LIMITED 31 Dec 1980 - 05 Oct 1982
M.B. WELLS & CO. (CATERERS) LIMITED 17 Mar 1961 - 31 Dec 1980