HARRODS (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED

Company number 00676534

Registered office address
87-135 Brompton Road, London, SW1X 7XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1960

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 3 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2019
due by 22 November 2019

Last statement dated 8 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HARRODS (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED 30 Nov 1960 - 27 Feb 1987
HARRODS (PROVINCIAL) LIMITED 30 Nov 1960 - 27 Feb 1987