PARKSIDE SCHOOL TRUST

Company number 00667817

Registered office address
The Manor Stoke Road, Stoke D'Abernon, Cobham, Surrey, KT11 3PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
16 August 1960

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
PARKSIDE SCHOOL TRUST LIMITED 16 Aug 1960 - 30 May 1984