HAMMERSON INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00666151

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, United Kingdom, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 1960

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2021
due by 9 May 2021

Last statement dated 25 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
J.V. HOLDINGS LIMITED 27 Jul 1960 - 16 Sep 1988