WEST QUAY SHOPPING CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 00643320

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1959

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2020
due by 14 December 2020

Last statement dated 2 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
IMRY SOUTHAMPTON LIMITED 20 Apr 1994 - 16 Feb 1998
ARISTOS PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 30 Nov 1959 - 20 Apr 1994