TATHAM STEELS LIMITED

Company number 00641459

Registered office address
88 Wood Street, London, EC2V 7QF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 1959

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TATHAM & CO.(H.MILLER)LIMITED 06 Nov 1959 - 31 Dec 1981