BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NDC TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 00630998

Registered office address
Bates Road, Maldon, Essex, CM9 5FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1959

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2018
due by 21 September 2018

Last statement dated 7 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26512 - Manufacture of electronic industrial process control equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
NDC INFRARED ENGINEERING LIMITED 04 Jan 2000 - 29 Dec 2014
INFRARED ENGINEERING LIMITED 24 Jun 1959 - 04 Jan 2000