BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BELLWINCH HOMES LIMITED

Company number 00614248

Registered office address
Tempsford Hall, Sandy, Bedfordshire, SG19 2BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1958

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2019
due by 18 January 2019

Last statement dated 4 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROGER MALCOLM LIMITED 31 Dec 1976 - 30 Oct 1987
ROGER MALCOLM DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 04 Nov 1958 - 31 Dec 1976