PHOENIX CREDIT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00612432

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1958

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
C.B. RESOURCES LIMITED 18 Oct 1994 - 02 May 1995
F.C. FINANCE LIMITED 01 Jan 1982 - 18 Oct 1994
NORTH SURREY CAR SALES LIMITED 06 Oct 1958 - 01 Jan 1982