HPC NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 00607057

Registered office address
201 Bishopsgate, London, EC2M 3AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 1958

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2021
due by 10 June 2021

Last statement dated 27 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AMP NOMINEES LIMITED 11 Feb 1992 - 15 May 2002
METLAS NOMINEES LIMITED 26 Jun 1958 - 11 Feb 1992