GOODHEWS (RESTAURANTS)

Company number 00601732

Registered office address
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
31 March 1958

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2020
due by 1 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2020
due by 1 December 2020

Last statement dated 20 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GOODHEWS 31 Mar 1958 - 31 Dec 1979