FARMHOLD INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 00600416

Registered office address
New Burlington House, 1075 Finchley Road, London, NW11 0PU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 1958

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 November 2019
due by 26 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2021
due by 7 May 2021

Last statement dated 23 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLBORN LINKS LIMITED 24 May 1996 - 29 Jul 2014
D.O.B.ESTATE LIMITED 13 Mar 1958 - 24 May 1996