BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PENMARRIC FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 00599443

Registered office address
Suite One Courthill House, 66 Water Lane, Wilmslow, Cheshire, SK9 5AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1958

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2018
due by 15 September 2018

Last statement dated 1 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BANKSKILL LIMITED 05 Dec 2002 - 18 Dec 2007
BANKSIDE FINANCE LIMITED 24 Jan 1983 - 05 Dec 2002
BANKSIDE MANUFACTURING CO. (EXPORTS) LIMITED 25 Feb 1958 - 24 Jan 1983