PATRICK SPITFIRE LIMITED

Company number 00598840

Registered office address
27 Knightsbridge, London, United Kingdom, SW1X 7LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1958

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PATRICK BARTHROPP LIMITED 13 Feb 1958 - 22 Nov 1996