ROYAL COLLEGE OF VETERINARY SURGEONS TRUST

Company number 00598443

Registered office address
Belgravia House, 62-64 Horseferry Road, London, SW1P 2AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
5 February 1958

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2020
due by 7 September 2020

Last statement dated 27 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROYAL COLLEGE OF VETERINARY SURGEONS TRUST FUND 05 Feb 1958 - 31 Mar 1998