WOODCHESTER FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 00594155

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 1957

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NENE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 22 Nov 1957 - 01 Feb 1989