CLIFFORD CHANCE SECRETARIES LIMITED

Company number 00592848

Registered office address
10 Upper Bank Street, London, E14 5JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 1957

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2021
due by 6 April 2021

Last statement dated 23 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGIBUS SECRETARIES LIMITED 31 Oct 1957 - 01 Jan 1997