BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TURNOMATIC PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 00592629

Registered office address
3rd Floor 210 South Street, Romford, RM1 1TG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1957

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2017
due by 30 April 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2018
due by 20 August 2018

Last statement dated 6 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TURNOMATIC LIMITED 28 Oct 1957 - 21 Sep 2010