MERCURY RECORDS LIMITED

Company number 00586873

Registered office address
4 Pancras Square, London, United Kingdom, N1C 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 1957

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2019
due by 4 January 2020

Last statement dated 21 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18201 - Reproduction of sound recording
Previous company names
Name Period
PHONOGRAM LIMITED 08 Jul 1957 - 13 Dec 1994