BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GOLLEY SLATER GROUP LIMITED

Company number 00584047

Registered office address
Wharton Place, Wharton Street, Cardiff, CF10 1GS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 1957

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2018
due by 6 December 2018

Last statement dated 22 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLLEY SLATER & PARTNERS LIMITED 16 May 1957 - 01 Dec 1986