PUSHKIN HOUSE TRUST

Company number 00571637

Registered office address
5a Bloomsbury Square, London, WC1A 2TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
18 September 1956

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2020
due by 26 July 2020

Last statement dated 12 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85520 - Cultural education
Previous company names
Name Period
FORUM HOUSES LIMITED 18 Sep 1956 - 28 Oct 2005