BREAKFAST CEREALS UK LIMITED

Company number 00550594

Registered office address
6th Floor 10 Bloomsbury Way, London, WC1A 2SL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
11 June 1955

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2021
due by 9 July 2021

Last statement dated 25 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
ASSOCIATION OF CEREAL FOOD MANUFACTURERS LIMITED 11 Jun 1955 - 09 Dec 2019